Cley

CleyLYellowlegs041120-1

CleyLYellowlegs041120-2

CleyLYellowlegs041120-3

CleyLYellowlegs041120-4

CleyLYellowlegs041120-5

CleyLYellowlegs041120-6

CleyLYellowlegs041120-7

CleyLYellowlegs041120-8

CleyLYellowlegs041120-9

CleyLYellowlegs041120-10

CleyLYellowlegs041120-11

CleyLYellowlegs041120-12

CleyLYellowlegs041120-13

Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)

Comments

Cley

CleyBrent011120-1

Brent (Branta bernicla) washing in the afternoon sun.

CleyStarlings011120-1

CleyStarlings011120-2

CleyStarlings011120-3

Starlings head-on (Sturnus vulgaris)

CleyLYellowlegs011120-1

CleyLYellowlegs011120-12

CleyLYellowlegs011120-13

CleyLYellowlegs011120-9

CleyLYellowlegs011120-2

CleyLYellowlegs011120-3

CleyLYellowlegs011120-4

CleyLYellowlegs011120-5

CleyLYellowlegs011120-6

CleyLYellowlegs011120-7

CleyLYellowlegs011120-8

CleyLYellowlegs011120-14

CleyLYellowlegs011120-15

Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)





Comments
RapidWeaver Icon

Made in RapidWeaver